Overall Race Results by Division: Marathon Relay as of 4/29/2012 11:01:09 PM

Division: Marathon Relay

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    Team Name           User Field 2        
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1039   Steve Kerzel           03:05:35   7:05                        Men's               
    2    1040   John Schmitt           03:07:52   7:10    Gone Runnin         Men's               
    3    1010   Marshall Pickard       03:09:07   7:13    Passing Gas         Men's               
    4    1044   Kristen Quaresimo      03:12:39   7:21                        Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
    5    1003   Steph Arnold           03:17:29   7:32    LADY RAIDERS        Women's             
    6    1009   Marsha Demaree         03:23:08   7:45    Howard County Stri  Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
    7    1001   Tammy Shank            03:23:15   7:45    roadrunners         Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
    8    1004   Christina DeAngelis    03:24:08   7:47    Fem Fatale          Women's             
    9    1043   Gary Laird             03:27:29   7:55    wannabrunners       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   10    1033   Heidi Hershey          03:33:38   8:09    Running Gals        Women's             
   11    1019   Kate Thompson          03:38:44   8:21                        Men's               
   12    1045   Janice Steel           03:38:45   8:21    RAD Runners         Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   13    1038   Rick Harmer            03:39:43   8:23    Jackie's Boys       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   14    1041   Susan Sumner           03:40:59   8:26    Ironclads           Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   15    1015   JIM RODRIGUEZ          03:41:36   8:27                        Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   16    1018   Melissa Ross           03:42:26   8:29    Teach and Run       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   17    1036   Jacob Schindel         03:50:45   8:48    Happy Hour          Men's               
   18    1012   Jean Wright            03:53:22   8:54    Wright              Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   19    1022   Lisa Wolkind           03:56:17   9:01    Marley's team       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   20    1016   Denise Maida           03:58:57   9:07    Brady's Bunch       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   21    1008   Ken Chee               04:01:09   9:12    66th OVI            Men's               
   22    1002   Mary  Abplanalp        04:01:51   9:14    Gburg 98            Women's             
   23    1035   John krayeski          04:03:07   9:17    Snails Pace         Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   24    1007   Paul  Snyder           04:03:45   9:18    8th OVI             Men's               
   25    1026   Sonya Del Tredici      04:05:10   9:21    The Raclettes       Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   26    1005   Stacy Marsilio         04:09:03   9:30    Midlife Madness     Women's             
   27    1013   Rich Luquette          04:09:43   9:32    Luquette Brigade    Men's               
   28    1034   Diana Gough            04:10:06   9:33    ESOL Rocks          Women's             
   29    1032   Brandi Smith           04:10:54   9:35                        Women's             
   30    1030   Paul Snyder            04:11:28   9:36    OVI 217             Men's               
   31    1020   Hank Brady             04:12:30   9:38    Hanky's Doodle Dan  Men's               
   32    1042   Kimberly Palumbo       04:15:14   9:45                        Women's             
   33    1014   Shawn Burke            04:15:28   9:45    Team Burke          Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   34    1011   Cindy McClintic        04:16:02   9:46    Mommy Marathoners   Women's             
   35    1006   Geralyn Denlinger      04:16:14   9:47    The Early Birds     Women's             
   36    1023   Amy Stump              04:17:35   9:50    Low Expectations    Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   37    1025   Monique  Weaver        04:18:34   9:52    Team Yeager         Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   38    1027   Jo Anne O'Brien        04:21:31   9:59    So old our north h  Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   39    1017   Tricia Baumgartner     04:33:27   10:26   Darwinettes         Women's             
   40    1037   Jamie McFalls          04:44:29   10:51   Running Social      Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   41    1028   Mark Cox               04:47:30   10:58   Shikellamy Braves   Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   42    1046   Shawn Coleman          05:01:26   11:30   Rehab Runner's      Mixed (2 Men & 2 Women)
   43    1029   Laura Mellott          05:01:45   11:31   Hell on Heels       Women's             
   44    1024   Kerry Wynne            05:05:44   11:40   Spitting Llamas     Women's             
   45    1021   Deborah Schneider      05:29:12   12:34   S.W.E.A.T           Women's